Fixtures & results
Head-to-head results, total scores and the Club and Player contribution for every available Gameweek.
380 fixtures
Gameweek 7
57.8
36.3
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + Verbruggen · Simply does it · 12.6
Worst Pair: Sunderland + Brobbey · Simply does it · 0
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + De Cuyper · Wirtz Case Scenario · 12.6
Worst Pair: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White · Wirtz Case Scenario · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Simply does it: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
Simply does it: Chelsea + João Pedro7.5
Simply does it: AFC Bournemouth + Evanilson12
Simply does it: Brighton & Hove Albion + Verbruggen12.6
Simply does it: Sunderland + Brobbey0
Simply does it: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
Simply does it: Hull City + McBurnie0.9
Simply does it: Ipswich Town + O'Shea4.7
Wirtz Case Scenario: Liverpool + Virgil7.3
Wirtz Case Scenario: Arsenal + Saka6.9
Wirtz Case Scenario: Brighton & Hove Albion + De Cuyper12.6
Wirtz Case Scenario: Newcastle United + Barnes0.9
Wirtz Case Scenario: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White0
Wirtz Case Scenario: Leeds United + Bogle4.4
Wirtz Case Scenario: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Wirtz Case Scenario: Ipswich Town + Davis3.3
Gameweek 7
42.9
41.2
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + Kostoulas · Sat's Sumas · 15.3
Worst Pair: Sunderland + Brobbey · Sat's Sumas · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
RobinHoodwinkers: Arsenal + Saka6.9
RobinHoodwinkers: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
RobinHoodwinkers: AFC Bournemouth + Tavernier11.1
RobinHoodwinkers: Newcastle United + Barnes0.9
RobinHoodwinkers: Sunderland + Xhaka0.9
RobinHoodwinkers: Brentford + Schade1.4
RobinHoodwinkers: Coventry City + Thomas2.8
RobinHoodwinkers: Fulham + King6.4
Sat's Sumas: Chelsea + Palmer7.5
Sat's Sumas: Liverpool + Isak9.6
Sat's Sumas: Brighton & Hove Albion + Kostoulas15.3
Sat's Sumas: Newcastle United + Wissa0.5
Sat's Sumas: Sunderland + Brobbey0
Sat's Sumas: Brentford + Thiago3.2
Sat's Sumas: Crystal Palace + Strand Larsen0.9
Sat's Sumas: Ipswich Town + Emersonn4.2
Gameweek 7
42.7
36.2
Pair of the Match: Manchester City + Haaland · Kinder Mbeumo · 12.5
Worst Pair: Everton + Tarkowski · Kinder Mbeumo · 0
Worst Pair: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White · NN8 Slayers · 0
Worst Pair: Crystal Palace + Sarr · NN8 Slayers · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Kinder Mbeumo: Chelsea + Rogers7.5
Kinder Mbeumo: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
Kinder Mbeumo: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Kinder Mbeumo: Newcastle United + Hall1.8
Kinder Mbeumo: Brentford + Schade1.4
Kinder Mbeumo: Everton + Tarkowski0
Kinder Mbeumo: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Kinder Mbeumo: Fulham + King6.4
NN8 Slayers: Manchester City + Semenyo7.1
NN8 Slayers: Arsenal + Calafiori8.2
NN8 Slayers: Newcastle United + Wissa0.5
NN8 Slayers: Aston Villa + N.Jackson6.4
NN8 Slayers: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
NN8 Slayers: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White0
NN8 Slayers: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
NN8 Slayers: Crystal Palace + Sarr0
Gameweek 7
51.6
31.3
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + Dunk · Wilson winners · 12.6
Worst Pair: Crystal Palace + Esse · Wilson winners · 0
Worst Pair: Hull City + Mendy · The Wisenberg Specials · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Wilson winners: Arsenal + Gabriel9.1
Wilson winners: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
Wilson winners: Tottenham Hotspur + Van de Ven7.5
Wilson winners: Brighton & Hove Albion + Dunk12.6
Wilson winners: Leeds United + Okafor4.4
Wilson winners: Everton + Grealish0.9
Wilson winners: Crystal Palace + Esse0
Wilson winners: Fulham + Sessegnon4.6
The Wisenberg Specials: Chelsea + Palmer7.5
The Wisenberg Specials: Manchester United + Mbeumo6.4
The Wisenberg Specials: Newcastle United + Barnes0.9
The Wisenberg Specials: Aston Villa + N.Jackson6.4
The Wisenberg Specials: Everton + Barry0.9
The Wisenberg Specials: Brentford + Ajer2.8
The Wisenberg Specials: Fulham + King6.4
The Wisenberg Specials: Hull City + Mendy0
Gameweek 7
48.8
49
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß · Jiminez Cricketz · 12.2
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß · Bacon Sané · 12.2
Worst Pair: Sunderland + Brobbey · Bacon Sané · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Jiminez Cricketz: Chelsea + Palmer7.5
Jiminez Cricketz: Arsenal + Saka6.9
Jiminez Cricketz: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Jiminez Cricketz: Aston Villa + N.Jackson6.4
Jiminez Cricketz: Everton + Barry0.9
Jiminez Cricketz: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
Jiminez Cricketz: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Jiminez Cricketz: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
Bacon Sané: Manchester United + B.Fernandes3.3
Bacon Sané: Chelsea + Rogers7.5
Bacon Sané: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Bacon Sané: AFC Bournemouth + Tavernier11.1
Bacon Sané: Sunderland + Brobbey0
Bacon Sané: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
Bacon Sané: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
Bacon Sané: Hull City + McBurnie0.9
Gameweek 7
37.8
36.2
Pair of the Match: Manchester City + Haaland · Perfect Pairs · 12.5
Worst Pair: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White · Saka Spuds · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Perfect Pairs: Arsenal + Saka6.9
Perfect Pairs: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
Perfect Pairs: Tottenham Hotspur + Sávio6.6
Perfect Pairs: Newcastle United + Hall1.8
Perfect Pairs: Everton + Barry0.9
Perfect Pairs: Sunderland + E.Le Fée1.8
Perfect Pairs: Fulham + King6.4
Perfect Pairs: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Saka Spuds: Chelsea + João Pedro7.5
Saka Spuds: Arsenal + Saka6.9
Saka Spuds: Newcastle United + Barnes0.9
Saka Spuds: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Saka Spuds: Brentford + Schade1.4
Saka Spuds: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White0
Saka Spuds: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
Saka Spuds: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Gameweek 7
44.1
39.9
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + Kostoulas · Corn on the Kobbie · 15.3
Worst Pair: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White · Corn on the Kobbie · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Corn on the Kobbie: Arsenal + Raya9.6
Corn on the Kobbie: Liverpool + Isak9.6
Corn on the Kobbie: Newcastle United + Barnes0.9
Corn on the Kobbie: Brighton & Hove Albion + Kostoulas15.3
Corn on the Kobbie: Brentford + Schade1.4
Corn on the Kobbie: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White0
Corn on the Kobbie: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
Corn on the Kobbie: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
A Load Of Cobblers: Manchester City + Semenyo7.1
A Load Of Cobblers: Arsenal + Gyökeres6
A Load Of Cobblers: Aston Villa + N.Jackson6.4
A Load Of Cobblers: Newcastle United + Fernandez-Pardo0.5
A Load Of Cobblers: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
A Load Of Cobblers: Nottingham Forest + Delap0.9
A Load Of Cobblers: Fulham + Iwobi10.5
A Load Of Cobblers: Hull City + McBurnie0.9
Gameweek 7
36.3
50.4
Worst Pair: Newcastle United + Wissa · Follow mre.movies · 0.5
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + De Cuyper · Fogging Estándards · 12.6
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Follow mre.movies: Chelsea + Palmer7.5
Follow mre.movies: Liverpool + Isak9.6
Follow mre.movies: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Follow mre.movies: Newcastle United + Wissa0.5
Follow mre.movies: Brentford + Schade1.4
Follow mre.movies: Everton + Barry0.9
Follow mre.movies: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Follow mre.movies: Ipswich Town + Davis3.3
Fogging Estándards: Arsenal + Ødegaard6.9
Fogging Estándards: Chelsea + João Pedro7.5
Fogging Estándards: Brighton & Hove Albion + De Cuyper12.6
Fogging Estándards: AFC Bournemouth + Kluivert7.1
Fogging Estándards: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
Fogging Estándards: Brentford + Schade1.4
Fogging Estándards: Fulham + King6.4
Fogging Estándards: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Gameweek 7
38.5
52.2
Worst Pair: Sunderland + Brobbey · CharlieMc · 0
Pair of the Match: Manchester City + Haaland · Cunha Get A New Name · 12.5
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
CharlieMc: Chelsea + Palmer7.5
CharlieMc: Liverpool + Isak9.6
CharlieMc: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
CharlieMc: Newcastle United + Hall1.8
CharlieMc: Sunderland + Brobbey0
CharlieMc: Brentford + Schade1.4
CharlieMc: Ipswich Town + Enciso4.2
CharlieMc: Hull City + Egan1.8
Cunha Get A New Name: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
Cunha Get A New Name: Arsenal + Saka6.9
Cunha Get A New Name: Tottenham Hotspur + Marmoush10.7
Cunha Get A New Name: AFC Bournemouth + Evanilson12
Cunha Get A New Name: Brentford + Schade1.4
Cunha Get A New Name: Everton + Barry0.9
Cunha Get A New Name: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
Cunha Get A New Name: Coventry City + Wright1.4
Gameweek 7
37.3
40.5
Worst Pair: Sunderland + Brobbey · Royals · 0
Worst Pair: Crystal Palace + Sarr · Royals · 0
Pair of the Match: Manchester City + Haaland · Iraola Coaster · 12.5
Worst Pair: Sunderland + Brobbey · Iraola Coaster · 0