Follow mre.movies
Drew Mistry · 3W 0D 4L · 9 league points
▼2 since last Gameweek
Pull Your Fingers Out 😬

Latest result
Gameweek 7
36.3
50.4
Worst Pair: Newcastle United + Wissa · Follow mre.movies · 0.5
Pair of the Match: Brighton & Hove Albion + De Cuyper · Fogging Estándards · 12.6
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Follow mre.movies: Chelsea + Palmer7.5
Follow mre.movies: Liverpool + Isak9.6
Follow mre.movies: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Follow mre.movies: Newcastle United + Wissa0.5
Follow mre.movies: Brentford + Schade1.4
Follow mre.movies: Everton + Barry0.9
Follow mre.movies: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Follow mre.movies: Ipswich Town + Davis3.3
Fogging Estándards: Arsenal + Ødegaard6.9
Fogging Estándards: Chelsea + João Pedro7.5
Fogging Estándards: Brighton & Hove Albion + De Cuyper12.6
Fogging Estándards: AFC Bournemouth + Kluivert7.1
Fogging Estándards: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
Fogging Estándards: Brentford + Schade1.4
Fogging Estándards: Fulham + King6.4
Fogging Estándards: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Up next
Gameweek 8
—
—
Gameweek 7
Pair score breakdown
View eight official pair scores36.3
- Tier 1
T1-1
Chelsea + Palmer
Club base 12 · adjusted 12 → 6.6 · Player 2 → 0.9
7.5
- Tier 1
T1-2
Liverpool + Isak
Club base 10 · adjusted 10 → 5.5 · Player 9 → 4.1
9.6
- Tier 2
T2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß
Club base 18 · adjusted 18 → 9.9 · Player 5 → 2.3
12.2
- Tier 2
T2-2
Newcastle United + Wissa
Club base 0 · adjusted 0 → 0 · Player 1 → 0.5
0.5
- Tier 3
T3-1
Brentford + Schade
Club base 2 · adjusted 2.5 → 1.4 · Player 0 → 0
1.4
- Tier 3
T3-2
Everton + Barry
Club base 0 · adjusted 0 → 0 · Player 2 → 0.9
0.9
- Tier 4
T4-1
Hull City + Belloumi
Club base 0 · adjusted 0 → 0 · Player 2 → 0.9
0.9
- Tier 4
T4-2
Ipswich Town + Davis
Club base 4 · adjusted 6 → 3.3 · Player 0 → 0
3.3
Squad for GW8
Eight pairs
Chelsea
+ Palmer
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T1-1
Liverpool
+ Isak
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T1-2
Brighton & Hove Albion
+ Groß
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T2-1
Newcastle United
+ Wissa
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T2-2
Brentford
+ Schade
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T3-1
Everton
+ Barry
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T3-2
Hull City
+ Belloumi
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T4-1
Ipswich Town
+ Davis
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T4-2
Season story
Gameweek history
- GW7
vs Fogging Estándards
Mark the shark
L · 36.3–50.4
Movement ▼2
- GW6
vs Iraola Coaster
Nick Mistry
W · 47.9–42.1
Movement ▲2
- GW5
vs Cunha Get A New Name
Alex Hall
L · 32.6–54.4
Movement ▼5
- GW4
vs A Load Of Cobblers
Ben Trasler
W · 38.6–23.8
Movement ▲6
- GW3
vs Bacon Sané
Aaron Trasler
W · 44.8–37.9
Movement ▲1
- GW2
vs NN8 Slayers
Ryan Awbery
L · 41.2–42
Movement ▲3
- GW1
vs Wirtz Case Scenario
Harry
L · 28.3–39.9
Movement —
Season usage
- AFC Bournemouth (club)1
- Arsenal (club)1
- Brentford (club)1
- Brighton & Hove Albion (club)1
- Chelsea (club)1
- Crystal Palace (club)1
- Everton (club)1
- Fulham (club)1
- Hull City (club)1
- Ipswich Town (club)1
- Leeds United (club)1
- Liverpool (club)1
- Manchester United (club)1
- Newcastle United (club)1
- Sunderland (club)1
- Tottenham Hotspur (club)1
- Barry (player)1
- Belloumi (player)1
- Brobbey (player)1
- Calvert-Lewin (player)1
- Davis (player)1
- Evanilson (player)1
- Gonzalo (player)1
- Groß (player)1
- Havertz (player)1
- Isak (player)1
- Mbeumo (player)1
- Muñoz (player)1
- Palmer (player)1
- Pedro Porro (player)1
- Schade (player)1
- Wissa (player)1
Selection history
PRE · GW1–5
Manchester United + Mbeumo · Arsenal + Havertz · Tottenham Hotspur + Pedro Porro · AFC Bournemouth + Evanilson · Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin · Sunderland + Brobbey · Fulham + Gonzalo · Crystal Palace + Muñoz
TW1 · GW6–38
Chelsea + Palmer · Liverpool + Isak · Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß · Newcastle United + Wissa · Brentford + Schade · Everton + Barry · Hull City + Belloumi · Ipswich Town + Davis
Head-to-head records
P 1 · W 1 · D 0 · L 0 · PF 38.6 · PA 23.8
- GW438.6–23.8
- GW23Upcoming
Season records
Best position
9
Best GW score
47.9 · GW6
Biggest win
14.8
Honours
Glory and receipts
Honours
Nothing shiny yet.
Shame and hard luck
GW 6
Pair of the Weak
Liverpool + Isak
Liverpool + Isak: 0 points.