Kinder Mbeumo
Rickesh Mistry · 3W 0D 4L · 9 league points
▲3 since last Gameweek
Pull Your Fingers Out 😬

Latest result
Gameweek 7
42.7
36.2
Pair of the Match: Manchester City + Haaland · Kinder Mbeumo · 12.5
Worst Pair: Everton + Tarkowski · Kinder Mbeumo · 0
Worst Pair: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White · NN8 Slayers · 0
Worst Pair: Crystal Palace + Sarr · NN8 Slayers · 0
Score breakdown
Full pair-by-pair receipts
Kinder Mbeumo: Chelsea + Rogers7.5
Kinder Mbeumo: Manchester City + Haaland12.5
Kinder Mbeumo: Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß12.2
Kinder Mbeumo: Newcastle United + Hall1.8
Kinder Mbeumo: Brentford + Schade1.4
Kinder Mbeumo: Everton + Tarkowski0
Kinder Mbeumo: Hull City + Belloumi0.9
Kinder Mbeumo: Fulham + King6.4
NN8 Slayers: Manchester City + Semenyo7.1
NN8 Slayers: Arsenal + Calafiori8.2
NN8 Slayers: Newcastle United + Wissa0.5
NN8 Slayers: Aston Villa + N.Jackson6.4
NN8 Slayers: Leeds United + Calvert-Lewin7.6
NN8 Slayers: Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White0
NN8 Slayers: Fulham + Gonzalo6.4
NN8 Slayers: Crystal Palace + Sarr0
Up next
Gameweek 8
—
—
Gameweek 7
Pair score breakdown
View eight official pair scores42.7
- Tier 1
T1-1
Chelsea + Rogers
Club base 12 · adjusted 12 → 6.6 · Player 2 → 0.9
7.5
- Tier 1
T1-2
Manchester City + Haaland
Club base 12 · adjusted 12 → 6.6 · Player 13 → 5.9
12.5
- Tier 2
T2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß
Club base 18 · adjusted 18 → 9.9 · Player 5 → 2.3
12.2
- Tier 2
T2-2
Newcastle United + Hall
Club base 0 · adjusted 0 → 0 · Player 4 → 1.8
1.8
- Tier 3
T3-1
Brentford + Schade
Club base 2 · adjusted 2.5 → 1.4 · Player 0 → 0
1.4
- Tier 3
T3-2
Everton + Tarkowski
Club base 0 · adjusted 0 → 0 · Player 0 → 0
0
- Tier 4
T4-1
Hull City + Belloumi
Club base 0 · adjusted 0 → 0 · Player 2 → 0.9
0.9
- Tier 4
T4-2
Fulham + King
Club base 10 · adjusted 10 → 5.5 · Player 2 → 0.9
6.4
Squad for GW8
Eight pairs
Chelsea
+ Rogers
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T1-1
Manchester City
+ Haaland
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T1-2
Brighton & Hove Albion
+ Groß
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T2-1
Newcastle United
+ Hall
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T2-2
Brentford
+ Schade
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T3-1
Everton
+ Tarkowski
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T3-2
Hull City
+ Belloumi
Club uses: 1/3 · Player windows: 1
T4-1
Fulham
+ King
Club uses: 2/3 · Player windows: 1
T4-2
Season story
Gameweek history
- GW7
vs NN8 Slayers
Ryan Awbery
W · 42.7–36.2
Movement ▲3
- GW6
vs Wirtz Case Scenario
Harry
W · 52.6–38.6
Movement ▲2
- GW5
vs Simply does it
Nile
L · 35.5–40
Movement —
- GW4
vs Jiminez Cricketz
Ant Beddows
L · 31.6–37.9
Movement —
- GW3
vs Corn on the Kobbie
Dev Mistry
W · 38.3–35.8
Movement ▼1
- GW2
vs CharlieMc
Charlie McGill
L · 45.3–46.6
Movement ▲2
- GW1
vs Royals
Chris Marriott
L · 21.1–28.1
Movement —
Season usage
- Arsenal (club)1
- Aston Villa (club)1
- Brentford (club)1
- Brighton & Hove Albion (club)1
- Chelsea (club)1
- Crystal Palace (club)1
- Everton (club)1
- Fulham (club)2
- Hull City (club)1
- Manchester City (club)1
- Manchester United (club)1
- Newcastle United (club)1
- Nottingham Forest (club)1
- Sunderland (club)1
- Tottenham Hotspur (club)1
- B.Fernandes (player)1
- Belloumi (player)1
- Brobbey (player)1
- Gibbs-White (player)1
- Gonzalo (player)1
- Groß (player)1
- Haaland (player)1
- Hall (player)1
- King (player)1
- Rogers (player)1
- Sarr (player)1
- Schade (player)1
- Tarkowski (player)1
- Tonali (player)1
- Tzolis (player)1
- Watkins (player)1
Selection history
PRE · GW1–5
Manchester United + B.Fernandes · Arsenal + Tzolis · Tottenham Hotspur + Tonali · Aston Villa + Watkins · Sunderland + Brobbey · Nottingham Forest + Gibbs-White · Crystal Palace + Sarr · Fulham + Gonzalo
TW1 · GW6–38
Chelsea + Rogers · Manchester City + Haaland · Brighton & Hove Albion + Groß · Newcastle United + Hall · Brentford + Schade · Everton + Tarkowski · Hull City + Belloumi · Fulham + King
Head-to-head records
P 0 · W 0 · D 0 · L 0 · PF 0 · PA 0
- GW9Upcoming
- GW28Upcoming
Season records
Best position
11
Best GW score
52.6 · GW6
Biggest win
14
Honours
Glory and receipts
Honours
GW 2
Pair of the Week
Manchester United + B.Fernandes
Manchester United + B.Fernandes: 19.2 points.
GW 6
Demolition Job
Won by the Gameweek's biggest margin: 14 points.
GW 6
Giant Killer
Beat a manager ranked 13 place(s) higher entering the Gameweek.
Shame and hard luck
GW 1
Twat of the Week
Lowest manager score of the Gameweek: 21.1 points.
GW 2
Pair of the Weak
Aston Villa + Watkins
Aston Villa + Watkins: 0 points.
GW 7
Pair of the Weak
Everton + Tarkowski
Everton + Tarkowski: 0 points.